Toronto District School Board
Skip to main content

Sports Schedules, Scores & Standings

Sports Scoreboard

Selecting this will refresh the page with new content.

Checking or unchecking this will refresh the page with new content.

Tuesday September 24, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Don Mills CI (0) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (2)
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

York Mills CI (1) vs. Earl Haig SS (2)
Location: @ Earl Haig SS
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

York Mills CI (0) vs. Earl Haig SS (0)
Location: @ Earl Haig SS
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Westview Centennial SS (2) vs. Northview Heights SS (2)
Location: @ Northview Heights SS
3:30 PM
Emery CI (2) vs. John Polanyi CI (4)
Location: @ John Polanyi CI
3:30 PM
Don Mills CI (0) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (5)
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
3:45 PM

Thursday September 26, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Newtonbrook SS (0) vs. Downsview SS (3)
Location: @ Downsview SS
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Newtonbrook SS (0) vs. Downsview SS (3)
Location: @ Downsview SS
3:45 PM
Lawrence Park CI (3) vs. AY Jackson SS (1)
Location: @ AY Jackson SS
3:30 PM
George S Henry Academy (0) vs. Victoria Park CI (3)
Location: @ Victoria Park CI
3:30 PM

Monday September 30, 2019

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Central Toronto Academy (1) vs. Central Technical School (1)
Location: @ Central Technical School
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Malvern CI (1) vs. Northern SS (4)
Location: @ Northern SS
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Central Toronto Academy (4) vs. Central Technical School (1)
Location: @ Central Technical School
2:30 PM
Danforth C & TI (0) vs. Malvern CI (3)
Location: @ East York CI
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Harbord CI (3) vs. Jarvis CI (0)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

North Toronto CI (4) vs. Northern SS (1)
Location: @ Northern SS
3:45 PM
Marc Garneau CI (3) vs. East York CI (2)
Location: @ East York CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Marc Garneau CI (2) vs. Danforth C & TI (5)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
2:30 PM

Tuesday October 1, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Earl Haig SS (5) vs. George S Henry Academy (1)
Location: @ George S Henry Academy
3:30 PM
Don Mills CI (1) vs. AY Jackson SS (1)
Location: @ AY Jackson SS
3:30 PM

Wednesday October 2, 2019

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Bloor CI (5) vs. Central Toronto Academy (2)
Location: @ Monarch Park CI
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Bloor CI (3) vs. Central Technical School (0)
Location: @ Central Technical School
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Northern SS (1) vs. Harbord CI (2)
Location: @ Central Technical School
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Central Toronto Academy (1) vs. Monarch Park CI (4)
Location: @ Monarch Park CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Malvern CI (2) vs. North Toronto CI (2)
Location: @ North Toronto CI
3:45 PM
Danforth C & TI (0) vs. Marc Garneau CI (3)
Location: @ East York CI
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Danforth C & TI (0) vs. Parkdale CI (3)
Location: @ Parkdale CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Jarvis CI (1) vs. East York CI (4)
Location: @ East York CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Northview Heights SS (3) vs. Newtonbrook SS (2)
Location: @ Newtonbrook SS
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Parkdale CI (2) vs. Harbord CI (5)
Location: @ Parkdale CI
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Malvern CI (0) vs. North Toronto CI (3)
Location: @ North Toronto CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Northview Heights SS (2) vs. Newtonbrook SS (0)
Location: @ Newtonbrook SS
3:45 PM

Thursday October 3, 2019

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Monarch Park CI (3) vs. Greenwood SS (0)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

York Mills CI (2) vs. Georges Vanier SS (0)
Location: @ Georges Vanier SS
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

CW Jefferys CI (1) vs. Downsview SS (6)
Location: @ Downsview SS
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

CW Jefferys CI (1) vs. Downsview SS (0)
Location: @ Downsview SS
2:30 PM

Friday October 4, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Newtonbrook SS (3) vs. Emery CI (3)  Revised
Location: @ Emery CI
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Central Toronto Academy (5) vs. Bloor CI (2)
Location: @ Brockton Stadium
2:30 PM
Central Technical School (1) vs. Parkdale CI (0)
Location: @ Brockton Stadium
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Forest Hill CI (0) vs. East York CI (0)
Location: @ Earlscourt Park - Grass
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Northern SS (1) vs. East York CI (4)
Location: @ Earlscourt Park - Grass
2:30 PM

Tuesday October 8, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Georges Vanier SS (0) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (3)
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Lawrence Park CI (1) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (3)
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
3:45 PM
AY Jackson SS (0) vs. York Mills CI (2)
Location: @ York Mills CI
3:30 PM
CW Jefferys CI (1) vs. Northview Heights SS (5)
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

CW Jefferys CI (0) vs. Northview Heights SS (1)
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Westview Centennial SS (1) vs. William Lyon Mackenzie CI (0)
Location: @ William Lyon Mackenzie CI
3:30 PM
Don Mills CI (0) vs. George S Henry Academy (4)
Location: @ George S Henry Academy
3:30 PM

Wednesday October 9, 2019

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Bloor CI (2) vs. Marc Garneau CI (0)
Location: @ Earlscourt Park - Turf
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

East York CI (1) vs. Northern SS (1)
Location: @ Earlscourt Park - Turf
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Marc Garneau CI (0) vs. North Toronto CI (2)
Location: @ North Toronto CI
2:30 PM
Harbord CI (2) vs. Bloor CI (0)
Location: @ Brockton Stadium
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Victoria Park CI (2) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (2)  Revised
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Harbord CI (4) vs. Forest Hill CI (1)
Location: @ North Toronto CI
3:45 PM

Thursday October 10, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

William Lyon Mackenzie CI (1) vs. Northview Heights SS (0)
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
12:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

York Mills CI (1) vs. Lawrence Park CI (1)  Revised
Location: @ Lawrence Park CI
3:30 PM
William Lyon Mackenzie CI (1) vs. Northview Heights SS (4)
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
2:00 PM
Newtonbrook SS (0) vs. John Polanyi CI (4)
Location: @ John Polanyi CI
3:30 PM
Downsview SS (0) vs. Westview Centennial SS (1)
Location: @ Westview Centennial SS
2:30 PM
George S Henry Academy (1) vs. AY Jackson SS (1)
Location: @ AY Jackson SS
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Jarvis CI (0) vs. North Toronto CI (3)
Location: @ North Toronto CI
Noon

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Emery CI (5) vs. CW Jefferys CI (0)  Revised
Location: @ CW Jefferys CI
2:00 PM

Tuesday October 15, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Don Mills CI (2) vs. Lawrence Park CI (3)  Revised
Location: @ Lawrence Park CI
3:30 PM
Emery CI (0) vs. Westview Centennial SS (1)
Location: @ Westview Centennial SS
3:30 PM

Wednesday October 16, 2019

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Forest Hill CI (2) vs. Jarvis CI (2)
Location: @ Earlscourt Park - Turf
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Emery CI (1) vs. Northview Heights SS (2)
Location: @ Northview Heights SS
3:30 PM
George S Henry Academy (1) vs. Lawrence Park CI (2)  Revised
Location: @ George S Henry Academy
3:30 PM
Sir John A Macdonald CI (0) vs. York Mills CI (0)
Location: @ York Mills CI
2:30 PM
Victoria Park CI (2) vs. Don Mills CI (2)
Location: @ Don Mills CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Bloor CI (4) vs. Parkdale CI (5)
Location: @ Parkdale CI
3:45 PM
Central Technical School (0) vs. Harbord CI (3)
Location: @ Brockton Stadium
3:45 PM
North Toronto CI (4) vs. Danforth C & TI (1)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
3:45 PM
Northern SS (1) vs. Marc Garneau CI (3)
Location: @ Central Technical School
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Sir John A Macdonald CI (2) vs. York Mills CI (1)
Location: @ York Mills CI
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Central Toronto Academy (7) vs. Danforth C & TI (4)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
2:30 PM
Greenwood SS (1) vs. Central Technical School (2)
Location: @ Central Technical School
2:30 PM
Marc Garneau CI (0) vs. Parkdale CI (3)
Location: @ Parkdale CI
2:30 PM
Monarch Park CI (3) vs. Bloor CI (2)
Location: @ Brockton Stadium
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Earl Haig SS (1) vs. AY Jackson SS (2)  Revised
Location: @ AY Jackson SS
3:30 PM

Thursday October 17, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

William Lyon Mackenzie CI (2) vs. Newtonbrook SS (0)
Location: @ Newtonbrook SS
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Georges Vanier SS (3) vs. Don Mills CI (2)  Revised
Location: @ Don Mills CI
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Downsview SS (1) vs. John Polanyi CI (2)
Location: @ John Polanyi CI
3:30 PM
York Mills CI (2) vs. George S Henry Academy (0)
Location: @ George S Henry Academy
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

William Lyon Mackenzie CI (3) vs. Newtonbrook SS (2)
Location: @ Newtonbrook SS
2:00 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

CW Jefferys CI (0) vs. Westview Centennial SS (3)
Location: @ Westview Centennial SS
3:30 PM

Friday October 18, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

John Polanyi CI (4) vs. Northview Heights SS (2)  Revised
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Harbord CI (3) vs. Central Toronto Academy (0)
Location: @ Earlscourt Park - Turf
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Parkdale CI (0) vs. Greenwood SS (0)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Sir John A Macdonald CI (2) vs. Earl Haig SS (2)  Revised
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
6:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Marc Garneau CI (0) vs. Central Toronto Academy (2)
Location: @ Earlscourt Park - Turf
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

CW Jefferys CI (1) vs. William Lyon Mackenzie CI (3)
Location: @ William Lyon Mackenzie CI
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Malvern CI (2) vs. East York CI (2)
Location: @ East York CI
12:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Malvern CI (4) vs. East York CI (3)
Location: @ East York CI
10:30 AM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Monarch Park CI (1) vs. Danforth C & TI (0)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Northern SS (1) vs. North Toronto CI (3)
Location: @ North Toronto CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Sir John A Macdonald CI (0) vs. Earl Haig SS (2)  Revised
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
8:00 PM

Monday October 21, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

William Lyon Mackenzie CI (0) vs. Emery CI (2)
Location: @ Emery CI
3:30 PM
Westview Centennial SS (1) vs. Newtonbrook SS (0)  Revised
Location: @ Newtonbrook SS
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Central Toronto Academy (1) vs. Greenwood SS (1)
Location: @ Brockton Stadium
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Earl Haig SS (1) vs. Lawrence Park CI (2)
Location: @ Lawrence Park CI
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

North Toronto CI (1) vs. East York CI (3)
Location: @ East York CI
3:45 PM
Harbord CI (2) vs. Malvern CI (0)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - EAST
3:45 PM
Forest Hill CI (1) vs. Northern SS (4)
Location: @ Northern SS
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Parkdale CI (1) vs. Monarch Park CI (4)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - EAST
2:30 PM
Danforth C & TI (0) vs. Bloor CI (1)
Location: @ Brockton Stadium
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Victoria Park CI (1) vs. York Mills CI (0)
Location: @ York Mills CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Central Technical School (0) vs. Marc Garneau CI (0)
Location: @ Central Technical School
3:00 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Downsview SS (3) vs. Northview Heights SS (4)
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Downsview SS (1) vs. Northview Heights SS (3)
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

North Toronto CI (1) vs. East York CI (1)
Location: @ East York CI
2:30 PM
Malvern CI (1) vs. Marc Garneau CI (2)
Location: @ Central Technical School
4:15 PM
Danforth C & TI (1) vs. Northern SS (4)
Location: @ Northern SS
2:30 PM

Tuesday October 22, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

York Mills CI (1) vs. Don Mills CI (1)  Revised
Location: @ Don Mills CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

York Mills CI (5) vs. Don Mills CI (1)  Revised
Location: @ Don Mills CI
3:45 PM
Victoria Park CI (1) vs. AY Jackson SS (2)
Location: @ AY Jackson SS
3:30 PM
CW Jefferys CI (5) vs. John Polanyi CI (3)
Location: @ John Polanyi CI
3:30 PM
George S Henry Academy (0) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (4)
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Earl Haig SS (2) vs. Georges Vanier SS (2)
Location: @ Georges Vanier SS
2:30 PM

Wednesday October 23, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

William Lyon Mackenzie CI (0) vs. Downsview SS (2)
Location: @ Downsview SS
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

William Lyon Mackenzie CI (4) vs. Downsview SS (3)
Location: @ Downsview SS
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Forest Hill CI (7) vs. Malvern CI (5)
Location: @ Earlscourt Park - Turf
2:00 PM
Harbord CI (2) vs. North Toronto CI (2)
Location: @ North Toronto CI
2:15 PM
Northern SS (3) vs. Jarvis CI (1)
Location: @ Earlscourt Park - Turf
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Bloor CI (1) vs. Parkdale CI (1)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
3:45 PM
Greenwood SS (2) vs. Danforth C & TI (1)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
2:30 PM

Thursday October 24, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

AY Jackson SS (0) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (1)  Revised
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
3:30 PM
Earl Haig SS (5) vs. Don Mills CI (1)  Revised
Location: @ Don Mills CI
3:45 PM
Lawrence Park CI (1) vs. Victoria Park CI (1)
Location: @ Victoria Park CI
3:30 PM
Newtonbrook SS vs. CW Jefferys CI
Location: @ CW Jefferys CI
3:45 PM
Westview Centennial SS (0) vs. John Polanyi CI (0)
Location: @ John Polanyi CI
3:00 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Earl Haig SS (2) vs. Don Mills CI (0)  Revised
Location: @ Don Mills CI
2:30 PM
Newtonbrook SS (1) vs. CW Jefferys CI (2)
Location: @ CW Jefferys CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Downsview SS (0) vs. Emery CI (2)  Revised
Location: @ Emery CI
2:00 PM

Friday October 25, 2019

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Monarch Park CI (4) vs. Central Technical School (2)
Location: @ Central Technical School
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Earl Haig SS (2) vs. Victoria Park CI (1)  Revised
Location: @ Victoria Park CI
2:00 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

CW Jefferys CI (0) vs. William Lyon Mackenzie CI (1)  Revised
Location: @ William Lyon Mackenzie CI
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

John Polanyi CI (2) vs. William Lyon Mackenzie CI (2)  Revised
Location: @ William Lyon Mackenzie CI
2:00 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Parkdale CI (2) vs. Central Technical School (3)
Location: @ Central Technical School
2:00 PM

Monday October 28, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Quarter-finals : York Mills CI (3) vs. Northview Heights SS (0)
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Central Toronto Academy (4) vs. Parkdale CI (1)
Location: @ Parkdale CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Quarter-finals : Downsview SS (2) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (10)
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
2:00 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Greenwood SS (1) vs. Marc Garneau CI (1)
Location: @ Marc Garneau CI
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Quarter-finals : CW Jefferys CI (0) vs. Earl Haig SS (3)
Location: @ Earl Haig SS
3:30 PM
Quarter-finals : Georges Vanier SS (4) vs. William Lyon Mackenzie CI (1)
Location: @ William Lyon Mackenzie CI
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Central Toronto Academy (0) vs. Parkdale CI (3)
Location: @ Parkdale CI
3:45 PM

Tuesday October 29, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Quarter-finals : York Mills CI (1) vs. Westview Centennial SS (0)
Location: @ Westview Centennial SS
3:30 PM
Quarter-finals : John Polanyi CI (1) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (2)
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
2:00 PM
Quarter-finals : Emery CI (2) vs. Earl Haig SS (3)
Location: @ Earl Haig SS
2:00 PM
Quarter-finals : Lawrence Park CI (2) vs. Northview Heights SS (1)
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
3:30 PM

Wednesday October 30, 2019

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Malvern CI (2) vs. Northern SS (0)
Location: @ Northern SS
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Semi-finals: York Mills CI (1) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (4)
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
2:00 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

East York CI (1) vs. Harbord CI (3)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
2:30 PM
North Toronto CI (5) vs. Forest Hill CI (2)
Location: @ North Toronto CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

East York CI (4) vs. Danforth C & TI (1)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
3:45 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Marc Garneau CI (1) vs. Monarch Park CI (4)
Location: @ Monarch Park CI
2:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Semi-finals: Georges Vanier SS (0) vs. Earl Haig SS (3)
Location: @ Earl Haig SS
3:00 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Greenwood SS (3) vs. Bloor CI (2)
Location: @ Brockton Stadium
2:30 PM
Danforth C & TI (0) vs. Central Technical School (3)
Location: @ Danforth C & TI
1:15 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Malvern CI (3) vs. Jarvis CI (3)
Location: @ Monarch Park CI
3:45 PM

Friday November 1, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Semi-finals: Lawrence Park CI (2) vs. Earl Haig SS (0)
Location: @ Earl Haig SS
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Central Technical School (0) vs. Bloor CI (1)  Revised
Location: @ Earlscourt Park - Turf
3:00 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Semi-finals: York Mills CI (1) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (2)
Location: @ Sir John A Macdonald CI
2:00 PM

Monday November 4, 2019

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Quarter-Finals: Malvern CI (1) vs. Bloor CI (6)
Location: @ Northern SS
2:00 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Quarter-Finals: Malvern CI (1) vs. Northern SS (3)
Location: @ Northern SS
3:30 PM
Quarter-Finals: Forest Hill CI (1) vs. East York CI (1)
Location: @ Northern SS
12:30 PM

Tuesday November 5, 2019

Boys Soccer | North Region | Junior

Finals: Earl Haig SS (0) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (7)
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
Noon

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Quarter-Finals: Danforth C & TI (0) vs. Central Toronto Academy (3)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - EAST
2:00 PM
Quarter-Finals: Greenwood SS (0) vs. Bloor CI (1)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - West
12:30 PM
Quarter-Finals: Marc Garneau CI (0) vs. Monarch Park CI (6)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - EAST
12:30 PM
Quarter-Finals: Parkdale CI (1) vs. Central Technical School (0)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - EAST
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior

Finals: Lawrence Park CI (0) vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI (2)
Location: @ Esther Shiner Stadium
2:00 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Quarter-Finals: Central Toronto Academy (1) vs. Marc Garneau CI (5)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - West
3:30 PM
Quarter-Finals: East York CI (0) vs. Harbord CI (3)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - West
2:00 PM
Quarter-Finals: Parkdale CI (1) vs. North Toronto CI (3)
Location: @ North Toronto CI
12:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Quarter-Finals: Jarvis CI (0) vs. North Toronto CI (6)
Location: @ North Toronto CI
2:00 PM

Thursday November 7, 2019

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Semi-Finals: Bloor CI (1) vs. Monarch Park CI (3)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - EAST
2:00 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Semi-Finals: Bloor CI (3) vs. Marc Garneau CI (0)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - EAST
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Semi-Finals: East York CI (3) vs. Harbord CI (4)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - EAST
12:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Semi-Finals: North Toronto CI (1) vs. Harbord CI (4)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - West
3:30 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Semi-Finals: Parkdale CI (1) vs. Central Toronto Academy (2)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - West
2:00 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Semi-Finals: Northern SS (1) vs. North Toronto CI (2)
Location: @ Cherry Beach - West
12:30 PM

Tuesday November 12, 2019

Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior

Finals: Bloor CI (2) vs. Harbord CI (5)
Location: @ Monarch Park CI
10:00 AM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 1

Finals: Harbord CI (2) vs. North Toronto CI (1)
Location: @ Monarch Park CI
3:00 PM

Boys Soccer | South Region | Senior Tier 2

Finals: Central Toronto Academy (4) vs. Monarch Park CI (3)
Location: @ Monarch Park CI
Noon
© 2021 Toronto District School Board  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy   |  CASL