Boys Soccer | North Region | Senior


School G W L T F A Points
NE
Earl Haig SS 7 5 2 0 18 8 15
Sir John A Macdonald CI 7 4 1 2 15 5 14
Lawrence Park CI 7 4 1 2 13 10 14
York Mills CI 7 3 2 2 11 5 11
Victoria Park CI 7 2 2 3 11 9 9
AY Jackson SS 7 2 3 2 7 10 8
George S Henry Academy 7 1 5 1 7 17 4
Don Mills CI 7 0 5 2 7 25 2
NW
Westview Centennial SS 7 5 0 2 9 2 17
Northview Heights SS 7 5 1 1 21 12 16
John Polanyi CI 7 4 1 2 19 12 14
Emery CI 7 3 3 1 15 10 10
Downsview SS 7 3 4 0 15 10 9
William Lyon Mackenzie CI 7 2 4 1 8 12 7
CW Jefferys CI 6 1 5 0 8 25 3
Newtonbrook SS 6 0 5 1 3 15 1

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
9/24/2019 3:30 PM Emery CI 2 vs. John Polanyi CI 4 John Polanyi CI
9/24/2019 3:30 PM Westview Centennial SS 2 vs. Northview Heights SS 2 Northview Heights SS
9/24/2019 3:45 PM Don Mills CI 0 vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI 5 Sir John A Macdonald CI
9/24/2019 3:45 PM York Mills CI 1 vs. Earl Haig SS 2 Earl Haig SS
9/26/2019 3:30 PM George S Henry Academy 0 vs. Victoria Park CI 3 Victoria Park CI
9/26/2019 3:30 PM Lawrence Park CI 3 vs. AY Jackson SS 1 AY Jackson SS
9/26/2019 3:45 PM Newtonbrook SS 0 vs. Downsview SS 3 Downsview SS
10/1/2019 3:30 PM Don Mills CI 1 vs. AY Jackson SS 1 AY Jackson SS
10/1/2019 3:30 PM Earl Haig SS 5 vs. George S Henry Academy 1 George S Henry Academy
10/2/2019 3:45 PM Northview Heights SS 2 vs. Newtonbrook SS 0 Newtonbrook SS
10/3/2019 3:45 PM CW Jefferys CI 1 vs. Downsview SS 6 Downsview SS
10/4/2019 3:30 PM Newtonbrook SS 3 vs. Emery CI 3 Emery CI
10/8/2019 3:30 PM AY Jackson SS 0 vs. York Mills CI 2 York Mills CI
10/8/2019 3:30 PM Don Mills CI 0 vs. George S Henry Academy 4 George S Henry Academy
10/8/2019 3:30 PM Westview Centennial SS 1 vs. William Lyon Mackenzie CI 0 William Lyon Mackenzie CI
10/8/2019 3:45 PM CW Jefferys CI 1 vs. Northview Heights SS 5 Esther Shiner Stadium
10/8/2019 3:45 PM Lawrence Park CI 1 vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI 3 Sir John A Macdonald CI
10/9/2019 2:30 PM Victoria Park CI 2 vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI 2 Sir John A Macdonald CI
10/10/2019 2:00 PM Emery CI 5 vs. CW Jefferys CI 0 CW Jefferys CI
10/10/2019 2:00 PM William Lyon Mackenzie CI 1 vs. Northview Heights SS 4 Esther Shiner Stadium
10/10/2019 2:30 PM Downsview SS 0 vs. Westview Centennial SS 1 Westview Centennial SS
10/10/2019 3:30 PM George S Henry Academy 1 vs. AY Jackson SS 1 AY Jackson SS
10/10/2019 3:30 PM Newtonbrook SS 0 vs. John Polanyi CI 4 John Polanyi CI
10/10/2019 3:30 PM York Mills CI 1 vs. Lawrence Park CI 1 Lawrence Park CI
10/15/2019 3:30 PM Don Mills CI 2 vs. Lawrence Park CI 3 Lawrence Park CI
10/15/2019 3:30 PM Emery CI 0 vs. Westview Centennial SS 1 Westview Centennial SS
10/16/2019 2:30 PM Sir John A Macdonald CI 0 vs. York Mills CI 0 York Mills CI
10/16/2019 2:30 PM Victoria Park CI 2 vs. Don Mills CI 2 Don Mills CI
10/16/2019 3:30 PM Earl Haig SS 1 vs. AY Jackson SS 2 AY Jackson SS
10/16/2019 3:30 PM Emery CI 1 vs. Northview Heights SS 2 Northview Heights SS
10/16/2019 3:30 PM George S Henry Academy 1 vs. Lawrence Park CI 2 George S Henry Academy
10/17/2019 3:30 PM CW Jefferys CI 0 vs. Westview Centennial SS 3 Westview Centennial SS
10/17/2019 3:30 PM Downsview SS 1 vs. John Polanyi CI 2 John Polanyi CI
10/17/2019 3:30 PM William Lyon Mackenzie CI 2 vs. Newtonbrook SS 0 Newtonbrook SS
10/17/2019 3:30 PM York Mills CI 2 vs. George S Henry Academy 0 George S Henry Academy
10/18/2019 2:30 PM John Polanyi CI 4 vs. Northview Heights SS 2 Esther Shiner Stadium
10/18/2019 3:30 PM CW Jefferys CI 1 vs. William Lyon Mackenzie CI 3 William Lyon Mackenzie CI
10/18/2019 8:00 PM Sir John A Macdonald CI 0 vs. Earl Haig SS 2 Esther Shiner Stadium
10/21/2019 2:30 PM Victoria Park CI 1 vs. York Mills CI 0 York Mills CI
10/21/2019 3:30 PM Earl Haig SS 1 vs. Lawrence Park CI 2 Lawrence Park CI
10/21/2019 3:30 PM Westview Centennial SS 1 vs. Newtonbrook SS 0 Newtonbrook SS
10/21/2019 3:30 PM William Lyon Mackenzie CI 0 vs. Emery CI 2 Emery CI
10/21/2019 3:45 PM Downsview SS 3 vs. Northview Heights SS 4 Esther Shiner Stadium
10/22/2019 3:30 PM CW Jefferys CI 5 vs. John Polanyi CI 3 John Polanyi CI
10/22/2019 3:30 PM George S Henry Academy 0 vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI 4 Sir John A Macdonald CI
10/22/2019 3:30 PM Victoria Park CI 1 vs. AY Jackson SS 2 AY Jackson SS
10/22/2019 3:45 PM York Mills CI 5 vs. Don Mills CI 1 Don Mills CI
10/23/2019 3:45 PM William Lyon Mackenzie CI 0 vs. Downsview SS 2 Downsview SS
10/24/2019 2:00 PM Downsview SS 0 vs. Emery CI 2 Emery CI
10/24/2019 3:00 PM Westview Centennial SS 0 vs. John Polanyi CI 0 John Polanyi CI
10/24/2019 3:30 PM AY Jackson SS 0 vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI 1 Sir John A Macdonald CI
10/24/2019 3:30 PM Lawrence Park CI 1 vs. Victoria Park CI 1 Victoria Park CI
10/24/2019 3:45 PM Earl Haig SS 5 vs. Don Mills CI 1 Don Mills CI
10/24/2019 3:45 PM Newtonbrook SS   vs. CW Jefferys CI   CW Jefferys CI
10/25/2019 2:00 PM Earl Haig SS 2 vs. Victoria Park CI 1 Victoria Park CI
10/25/2019 2:00 PM John Polanyi CI 2 vs. William Lyon Mackenzie CI 2 William Lyon Mackenzie CI
Quarter-finals
10/29/2019
2:00 PM Emery CI 2 vs. Earl Haig SS 3 Earl Haig SS
Quarter-finals
10/29/2019
2:00 PM John Polanyi CI 1 vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI 2 Sir John A Macdonald CI
Quarter-finals
10/29/2019
3:30 PM Lawrence Park CI 2 vs. Northview Heights SS 1 Esther Shiner Stadium
Quarter-finals
10/29/2019
3:30 PM York Mills CI 1 vs. Westview Centennial SS 0 Westview Centennial SS
Semi-finals
11/1/2019
2:00 PM York Mills CI 1 vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI 2 Sir John A Macdonald CI
Semi-finals
11/1/2019
3:30 PM Lawrence Park CI 2 vs. Earl Haig SS 0 Earl Haig SS
Finals
11/5/2019
2:00 PM Lawrence Park CI 0 vs. Sir John A Macdonald CI 2 Esther Shiner Stadium