Girls Ultimate Frisbee | West Region | Varsity


School G W L T F A Points
North Albion CI 5 5 0 0 61 12 10
Humberside CI 5 4 1 0 49 20 8
Richview CI 5 4 1 0 50 13 8
Western Technical-Commercial School 5 2 3 0 36 41 4
Runnymede CI 5 2 3 0 36 44 4
Martingrove CI 5 2 3 0 24 41 4
Etobicoke SA 5 1 4 0 20 48 2
York Memorial CI 5 0 5 0 7 64 0


Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
10/1/2019 3:30 PM Richview CI 3 vs. Humberside CI 4 Humberside CI
10/1/2019 3:30 PM Runnymede CI 2 vs. North Albion CI 13 North Albion CI
10/1/2019 3:30 PM York Memorial CI 0 vs. Etobicoke SA 5 Etobicoke SA
10/3/2019 3:30 PM Etobicoke SA 6 vs. Western Technical-Commercial School 14 Western Technical-Commercial School
10/3/2019 3:30 PM Humberside CI 15 vs. Runnymede CI 4 Runnymede CI
10/3/2019 3:30 PM Richview CI 15 vs. York Memorial CI 2 York Memorial CI
10/8/2019 3:30 PM Martingrove CI 3 vs. Richview CI 7 Richview CI
10/8/2019 3:30 PM Runnymede CI 15 vs. York Memorial CI 0 York Memorial CI
10/8/2019 3:30 PM Western Technical-Commercial School 2 vs. North Albion CI 15 North Albion CI
10/10/2019 3:30 PM Etobicoke SA 7 vs. Martingrove CI 12 Martingrove CI
10/10/2019 3:30 PM North Albion CI 10 vs. Humberside CI 7 Humberside CI
10/10/2019 3:30 PM Richview CI 15 vs. Runnymede CI 3 Runnymede CI
10/10/2019 3:30 PM York Memorial CI 5 vs. Western Technical-Commercial School 14 Western Technical-Commercial School
10/15/2019 3:15 PM Martingrove CI 6 vs. Western Technical-Commercial School 5 Western Technical-Commercial School
10/15/2019 3:30 PM North Albion CI 15 vs. York Memorial CI 0 York Memorial CI
10/15/2019 3:30 PM Runnymede CI 12 vs. Etobicoke SA 1 Etobicoke SA
10/16/2019 3:30 PM Humberside CI 14 vs. Martingrove CI 2 Martingrove CI
10/17/2019 3:30 PM Martingrove CI 1 vs. North Albion CI 8 North Albion CI
10/17/2019 3:30 PM Richview CI 10 vs. Etobicoke SA 1 Etobicoke SA
10/17/2019 3:30 PM Western Technical-Commercial School 1 vs. Humberside CI 9 Humberside CI
Quarter-Finals
10/22/2019
3:00 PM Humberside CI 15 vs. Etobicoke SA 0 Etobicoke SA
Quarter-Finals
10/22/2019
3:00 PM Runnymede CI 5 vs. Richview CI 7 Richview CI
Quarter-Finals
10/22/2019
3:00 PM Western Technical-Commercial School 5 vs. Martingrove CI 6 Martingrove CI
Quarter-Finals
10/22/2019
3:00 PM York Memorial CI 0 vs. North Albion CI 15 North Albion CI
Semi-Finals
10/24/2019
2:30 PM Martingrove CI 4 vs. North Albion CI 15 North Albion CI
Semi-Finals
10/24/2019
2:30 PM Richview CI 8 vs. Humberside CI 12 Humberside CI
Finals
10/24/2019
3:45 PM North Albion CI 10 vs. Humberside CI 6 Humberside CI