Boys Soccer | South Region | Junior


School G W L T F A Points
East
Marc Garneau CI 5 4 1 0 11 6 12
North Toronto CI 5 3 0 2 13 5 11
Malvern CI 5 3 1 1 12 7 10
East York CI 5 2 2 1 14 10 7
Northern SS 5 1 4 0 7 14 3
Danforth C & TI 5 0 5 0 3 18 0
West
Harbord CI 4 4 0 0 13 2 12
Bloor CI 4 2 2 0 10 9 6
Parkdale CI 4 2 2 0 12 12 6
Central Toronto Academy 4 1 3 0 6 12 3
Central Technical School 4 1 3 0 4 10 3


Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
9/30/2019 2:30 PM Central Toronto Academy 4 vs. Central Technical School 1 Central Technical School
9/30/2019 2:30 PM Marc Garneau CI 3 vs. East York CI 2 East York CI
9/30/2019 3:45 PM Danforth C & TI 0 vs. Malvern CI 3 East York CI
9/30/2019 3:45 PM North Toronto CI 4 vs. Northern SS 1 Northern SS
10/2/2019 3:45 PM Bloor CI 5 vs. Central Toronto Academy 2 Monarch Park CI
10/2/2019 3:45 PM Danforth C & TI 0 vs. Marc Garneau CI 3 East York CI
10/2/2019 3:45 PM Malvern CI 2 vs. North Toronto CI 2 North Toronto CI
10/2/2019 3:45 PM Parkdale CI 2 vs. Harbord CI 5 Parkdale CI
10/4/2019 2:30 PM Northern SS 1 vs. East York CI 4 Earlscourt Park - Grass
10/9/2019 2:30 PM Marc Garneau CI 0 vs. North Toronto CI 2 North Toronto CI
10/9/2019 3:30 PM Harbord CI 2 vs. Bloor CI 0 Brockton Stadium
10/16/2019 3:45 PM Bloor CI 4 vs. Parkdale CI 5 Parkdale CI
10/16/2019 3:45 PM Central Technical School 0 vs. Harbord CI 3 Brockton Stadium
10/16/2019 3:45 PM North Toronto CI 4 vs. Danforth C & TI 1 Danforth C & TI
10/16/2019 3:45 PM Northern SS 1 vs. Marc Garneau CI 3 Central Technical School
10/18/2019 10:30 AM Malvern CI 4 vs. East York CI 3 East York CI
10/18/2019 3:45 PM Harbord CI 3 vs. Central Toronto Academy 0 Earlscourt Park - Turf
10/21/2019 2:30 PM Danforth C & TI 1 vs. Northern SS 4 Northern SS
10/21/2019 2:30 PM North Toronto CI 1 vs. East York CI 1 East York CI
10/21/2019 4:15 PM Malvern CI 1 vs. Marc Garneau CI 2 Central Technical School
10/25/2019 2:00 PM Parkdale CI 2 vs. Central Technical School 3 Central Technical School
10/28/2019 3:45 PM Central Toronto Academy 0 vs. Parkdale CI 3 Parkdale CI
10/30/2019 2:30 PM Malvern CI 2 vs. Northern SS 0 Northern SS
10/30/2019 3:45 PM East York CI 4 vs. Danforth C & TI 1 Danforth C & TI
11/1/2019 3:00 PM Central Technical School 0 vs. Bloor CI 1 Earlscourt Park - Turf
Quarter-Finals
11/4/2019
2:00 PM Malvern CI 1 vs. Bloor CI 6 Northern SS
Quarter-Finals
11/5/2019
12:30 PM Parkdale CI 1 vs. North Toronto CI 3 North Toronto CI
Quarter-Finals
11/5/2019
2:00 PM East York CI 0 vs. Harbord CI 3 Cherry Beach - West
Quarter-Finals
11/5/2019
3:30 PM Central Toronto Academy 1 vs. Marc Garneau CI 5 Cherry Beach - West
Semi-Finals
11/7/2019
3:30 PM Bloor CI 3 vs. Marc Garneau CI 0 Cherry Beach - EAST
Semi-Finals
11/7/2019
3:30 PM North Toronto CI 1 vs. Harbord CI 4 Cherry Beach - West
Finals
11/12/2019
10:00 AM Bloor CI 2 vs. Harbord CI 5 Monarch Park CI