Boys Volleyball | East Region | Junior



   

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Fridahy Saturday
Oct 1

Oct 2


David & Mary Thomson CI (2)
vs.
Winston Churchill CI (0)
4:15 PM
Winston Churchill CI
Dr Norman Bethune CI (2)
vs.
Stephen Leacock CI (0)
4:15 PM
Stephen Leacock CI
West Hill CI (2)
vs.
Albert Campbell CI (0)
4:15 PM
Albert Campbell CI
Wexford CSA (0)
vs.
SATEC @ W A Porter CI (2)
4:15 PM
SATEC @ W A Porter CI
Woburn CI (2)
vs.
Lester B Pearson CI (0)
4:15 PM
Lester B Pearson CI

Oct 3


Albert Campbell CI (1)
vs.
Woburn CI (2)
4:15 PM
Woburn CI
RH King Academy (0)
vs.
David & Mary Thomson CI (2)
4:15 PM
David & Mary Thomson CI
SATEC @ W A Porter CI (2)
vs.
Birchmount Park CI (0)
4:15 PM
Birchmount Park CI
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (2)
vs.
Cedarbrae CI (0)
4:15 PM
Cedarbrae CI

Oct 4


Birchmount Park CI (0)
vs.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (2)
4:15 PM
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
Cedarbrae CI (2)
vs.
Wexford CSA (0)
4:15 PM
Wexford CSA
Stephen Leacock CI (1)
vs.
Agincourt CI (2)
4:15 PM
Agincourt CI
West Hill CI (0)
vs.
Dr Norman Bethune CI (2)
4:15 PM
Dr Norman Bethune CI
Oct 5
Oct 6
Oct 7
Oct 8
Oct 9

Oct 10


Cedarbrae CI (0)
vs.
David & Mary Thomson CI (2)
4:15 PM
David & Mary Thomson CI
Dr Norman Bethune CI (2)
vs.
Agincourt CI (0)
4:15 PM
Agincourt CI
RH King Academy (2)
vs.
Birchmount Park CI (0)
4:15 PM
Birchmount Park CI
SATEC @ W A Porter CI (1)
vs.
Winston Churchill CI (2)
4:15 PM
Winston Churchill CI
Wexford CSA (0)
vs.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (2)
4:15 PM
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
Woburn CI (2)
vs.
West Hill CI (0)
4:15 PM
West Hill CI

Oct 11


Winston Churchill CI (0)
vs.
RH King Academy (2)
4:15 AM
RH King Academy
David & Mary Thomson CI (2)
vs.
Birchmount Park CI (1)
4:15 PM
Birchmount Park CI
Lester B Pearson CI (2)
vs.
Stephen Leacock CI (0)
4:15 PM
Stephen Leacock CI
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (2)
vs.
SATEC @ W A Porter CI (0)
4:15 PM
SATEC @ W A Porter CI
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15

Oct 16


Agincourt CI (2)
vs.
Lester B Pearson CI (0)
3:00 PM
Lester B Pearson CI
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (2)
vs.
RH King Academy (0)
3:00 PM
RH King Academy
Wexford CSA (1)
vs.
Winston Churchill CI (2)
3:00 PM
Winston Churchill CI

Oct 17


Cedarbrae CI (1)
vs.
SATEC @ W A Porter CI (2)
3:00 PM
SATEC @ W A Porter CI
David & Mary Thomson CI (2)
vs.
Wexford CSA (1)
3:00 PM
Wexford CSA
Stephen Leacock CI (0)
vs.
Albert Campbell CI (2)
3:00 PM
Albert Campbell CI
Winston Churchill CI (2)
vs.
Birchmount Park CI (1)
3:00 PM
Birchmount Park CI

Oct 18


Dr Norman Bethune CI (2)
vs.
Lester B Pearson CI (0)
3:00 PM
Lester B Pearson CI
Stephen Leacock CI (0)
vs.
West Hill CI (2)
3:00 PM
West Hill CI

Oct 19


Albert Campbell CI (0)
vs.
Agincourt CI (2)
3:00 PM
Agincourt CI
Birchmount Park CI (0)
vs.
Cedarbrae CI (2)
3:00 PM
Cedarbrae CI
SATEC @ W A Porter CI (2)
vs.
RH King Academy (0)
3:00 PM
RH King Academy
Woburn CI (0)
vs.
Dr Norman Bethune CI (2)
3:00 PM
Dr Norman Bethune CI
Oct 20
Oct 21
Oct 22

Oct 23


Agincourt CI (2)
vs.
West Hill CI (0)
3:00 PM
West Hill CI
Lester B Pearson CI (0)
vs.
Albert Campbell CI (2)
3:00 PM
Albert Campbell CI
RH King Academy (0)
vs.
Wexford CSA (2)
3:00 PM
Wexford CSA
Winston Churchill CI (0)
vs.
Cedarbrae CI (2)
3:00 PM
Cedarbrae CI

Oct 24


David & Mary Thomson CI (0)
vs.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (2)
2:00 PM
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
Albert Campbell CI (0)
vs.
Dr Norman Bethune CI (2)
3:00 PM
Dr Norman Bethune CI
Birchmount Park CI (1)
vs.
Wexford CSA (2)
3:00 PM
Wexford CSA
Cedarbrae CI (2)
vs.
RH King Academy (1)
3:00 PM
RH King Academy
Stephen Leacock CI (0)
vs.
Woburn CI (2)
3:00 PM
Woburn CI

Oct 25


Agincourt CI (2)
vs.
Woburn CI (0)
3:00 PM
Woburn CI
SATEC @ W A Porter CI (0)
vs.
David & Mary Thomson CI (2)
3:00 PM
David & Mary Thomson CI
West Hill CI (0)
vs.
Lester B Pearson CI (2)
3:00 PM
Lester B Pearson CI
Winston Churchill CI (0)
vs.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (2)
3:00 PM
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI

Oct 26


North Division Playoff Qualifier #1
Albert Campbell CI (1)
vs.
West Hill CI (2)
3:00 PM
Lester B Pearson CI
North Division Playoff Qualifier #2
West Hill CI (2)
vs.
Lester B Pearson CI (1)
4:15 PM
Lester B Pearson CI
Oct 27
Oct 28
Oct 29

Oct 30


Quarter-Finals
Agincourt CI (2)
vs.
SATEC @ W A Porter CI (0)
3:00 PM
West Hill CI
Quarter-Finals
David & Mary Thomson CI (0)
vs.
Woburn CI (2)
3:00 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Quarter-Finals
Dr Norman Bethune CI (2)
vs.
Cedarbrae CI (0)
3:00 PM
SATEC @ W A Porter CI
Quarter-Finals
West Hill CI (0)
vs.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (2)
3:00 PM
Woburn CI
Oct 31

Nov 1


Semi-Finals
Agincourt CI (1)
vs.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (2)
2:00 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Semi-Finals
Woburn CI (0)
vs.
Dr Norman Bethune CI (2)
2:00 PM
West Hill CI
Nov 2
Nov 3
Nov 4