Coed Volleyball | South Region



   

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Fridahy Saturday
May 1
May 2
May 3
May 4
May 5
May 6
May 7
May 8
May 9

May 10


Central Toronto Academy (2)
vs.
Parkdale A (1)
3:30 PM
@ Parkdale A
East York CI (2)
vs.
Monarch Park CI (0)
3:30 PM
Monarch Park CI
Northern 1 (2)
vs.
Forest Hill CI (1)
3:30 PM
Forest Hill CI
May 11

May 12


Danforth A (0)
vs.
Riverdale CI (2)
3:30 PM
Riverdale CI
East York CI (2)
vs.
Danforth B (0)
3:30 PM
@ Danforth B
Harbord CI (2)
vs.
Parkdale B (1)
3:30 PM
@ Parkdale B
Marc Garneau CI (2)
vs.
Leaside HS (0)
3:30 PM
Leaside HS
May 13
May 14
May 15
May 16

May 17


Danforth B (0)
vs.
Monarch Park CI (2)
3:30 PM
Monarch Park CI
Marc Garneau CI (2)
vs.
Northern 2 (0)
3:30 PM
@ Northern 2
Parkdale A (1)
vs.
Harbord CI (2)
3:30 PM
Harbord CI

May 18


Danforth A (0)
vs.
East York CI (2)
3:30 PM
East York CI
Leaside HS (0)
vs.
Northern 1 (2)
3:30 PM
@ Northern 1
Northern 2 (1)
vs.
Forest Hill CI (2)
3:30 PM
Forest Hill CI

May 19


Central Toronto Academy (0)
vs.
Parkdale B (2)
3:30 PM
@ Parkdale B
Forest Hill CI (0)
vs.
Marc Garneau CI (2)
3:30 PM
Marc Garneau CI

May 20


Riverdale CI (2)
vs.
Danforth B (0)
3:30 PM
@ Danforth B
May 21
May 22
May 23

May 24


Leaside HS (2)
vs.
Forest Hill CI (1)
3:30 PM
Forest Hill CI
Monarch Park CI (0)
vs.
Danforth A (2)
3:30 PM
@ Danforth A
Northern 2 (0)
vs.
Northern 1 (2)
3:30 PM
@ Northern 1
Riverdale CI (0)
vs.
East York CI (2)
3:30 PM
East York CI

May 25


Central Toronto Academy (0)
vs.
Harbord CI (2)
3:30 PM
Harbord CI
Northern 1 (2)
vs.
Marc Garneau CI (1)
3:30 PM
Marc Garneau CI

May 26


Danforth A (2)
vs.
Danforth B (0)
3:30 PM
@ Danforth B
Monarch Park CI (0)
vs.
Riverdale CI (2)
3:30 PM
Riverdale CI
Northern 2 (1)
vs.
Leaside HS (2)
3:30 PM
Leaside HS
Parkdale A (2)
vs.
Parkdale B (1)
3:30 PM
@ Parkdale B
May 27
May 28
May 29

May 30


Tie Breaker Game for Pool B 2nd place
Parkdale B (1)
vs.
Parkdale A (2)
3:00 PM
@ Parkdale A
Play-In Games: 1st 2nd Place v. 2nd 2nd Place
Riverdale CI (2)
vs.
Marc Garneau CI (0)
3:30 PM
Marc Garneau CI
Tie Breaker Game for Pool B 2nd place
Central Toronto Academy (1)
vs.
Parkdale A (2)
4:15 PM
Parkdale CI

May 31


Revised
Play-In Games: Pool 3 Winner v. 3rd 2nd Place
Parkdale A (0)
vs.
Northern 1 (2)
3:30 PM
@ Northern 1

Jun 1


Revised
South Region Semi-Finals
Riverdale CI (3)
vs.
Harbord CI (1)
3:30 PM
Harbord CI
Revised
South Region Semi-Finals
Northern 1 (3)
vs.
East York CI (2)
3:30 PM
East York CI
Jun 2
Jun 3
Jun 4