Boys Soccer | West Region | Senior | Tier 1



   

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Fridahy Saturday
May 1
May 2

May 3


Weston CI (1)
vs.
York Memorial CI (2)
3:30 PM
York Memorial CI
Humberside CI (0)
vs.
Richview CI (2)
4:00 PM
Richview CI

May 4


Western Technical-Commercial School (1)
vs.
Ursula Franklin Academy (4)
2:30 PM
George Harvey CI
Lakeshore CI (2)
vs.
Kipling CI (4)
3:30 PM
Kipling CI
Etobicoke CI (1)
vs.
George Harvey CI (4)
4:00 PM
George Harvey CI
North Albion CI (2)
vs.
Thistletown CI (1)
4:00 PM
Thistletown CI

May 5


Humberside CI (3)
vs.
Lakeshore CI (0)
1:00 PM
Martingrove CI
Richview CI (2)
vs.
Martingrove CI (4)
4:00 PM
Martingrove CI
Ursula Franklin Academy (1)
vs.
Silverthorn CI (1)
4:00 PM
Silverthorn CI

May 6


Revised
Thistletown CI (2)
vs.
Weston CI (1)
3:30 PM
Weston CI
York Memorial CI (1)
vs.
West Humber CI (3)
3:30 PM
West Humber CI
Martingrove CI (4)
vs.
Kipling CI (1)
4:00 PM
Kipling CI
Silverthorn CI (2)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (0)
4:00 PM
Etobicoke CI
May 7
May 8

May 9


Revised
Lakeshore CI (0)
vs.
Martingrove CI (3)
2:30 PM
Martingrove CI
West Humber CI (0)
vs.
Thistletown CI (3)
2:30 PM
Thistletown CI
Western Technical-Commercial School (2)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (4)
2:30 PM
Etobicoke CI
Revised
Weston CI (3)
vs.
North Albion CI (0)
2:30 PM
North Albion CI
Silverthorn CI (3)
vs.
George Harvey CI (2)
3:30 PM
George Harvey CI

May 10


Humberside CI (5)
vs.
Kipling CI (2)
2:30 PM
Kipling CI
Revised
Thistletown CI (0)
vs.
North Albion CI (3)
2:30 PM
North Albion CI
Western Technical-Commercial School (0)
vs.
Silverthorn CI (3)
2:30 PM
Silverthorn CI

May 11


Lakeshore CI (0)
vs.
Richview CI (3)
2:30 PM
Richview CI
Revised
Ursula Franklin Academy (2)
vs.
George Harvey CI (1)
3:30 PM
George Harvey CI

May 12


Humberside CI (1)
vs.
Martingrove CI (0)
2:30 PM
Martingrove CI
Richview CI (3)
vs.
Kipling CI (0)
2:30 PM
Kipling CI
Revised
West Humber CI (0)
vs.
Weston CI (2)
2:30 PM
Weston CI
Western Technical-Commercial School (2)
vs.
George Harvey CI (5)
3:30 PM
George Harvey CI
Revised
York Memorial CI (0)
vs.
North Albion CI (3)
3:30 PM
North Albion CI

May 13


Ursula Franklin Academy (5)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (2)
2:30 PM
Etobicoke CI
Revised
York Memorial CI (1)
vs.
West Humber CI (4)
2:30 PM
West Humber CI
May 14
May 15

May 16


Senior Play-in 6 @ 3
Thistletown CI (0)
vs.
North Albion CI (3)
3:30 PM
North Albion CI
Senior Play-in 5 @ 4
Richview CI (2)
vs.
Silverthorn CI (1)
4:00 PM
Silverthorn CI

May 17


West Region Senior Semi #2
North Albion CI (3)
vs.
Martingrove CI (4)
1:30 PM
Martingrove CI
West Region Senior Semi #1
Ursula Franklin Academy (1)
vs.
Richview CI (2)
2:30 PM
Richview CI
May 18

May 19


West Region AA Challenge Match
North Albion CI (1)
vs.
Ursula Franklin Academy (4)
1:30 PM
Etobicoke CI
West Region Senior Final
Richview CI (2)
vs.
Martingrove CI (0)
3:30 PM
Martingrove CI
May 20
May 21
May 22
May 23
May 24
May 25
May 26
May 27
May 28
May 29
May 30
May 31
Jun 1
Jun 2
Jun 3
Jun 4