Boys Soccer | West Region | Junior



   

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Fridahy Saturday
May 1
May 2

May 3


Humberside CI (3)
vs.
Richview CI (1)
2:30 PM
Richview CI
Weston CI (3)
vs.
West Humber CI (2)
3:30 PM
West Humber CI

May 4


North Albion CI (3)
vs.
Thistletown CI (1)
2:30 PM
Thistletown CI

May 5


Richview CI (3)
vs.
Martingrove CI (0)
2:30 PM
Martingrove CI
Western Technical-Commercial School (0)
vs.
Silverthorn CI (3)
2:30 PM
Silverthorn CI

May 6


Martingrove CI (3)
vs.
Kipling CI (0)
2:30 PM
Kipling CI
Silverthorn CI (0)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (0)
2:30 PM
Etobicoke CI
May 7
May 8

May 9


Revised
Kipling CI (0)
vs.
Martingrove CI (3)
4:00 PM
Martingrove CI
West Humber CI (1)
vs.
Thistletown CI (0)
4:00 PM
Thistletown CI
Western Technical-Commercial School (0)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (3)
4:00 PM
Etobicoke CI
Revised
Weston CI (0)
vs.
North Albion CI (3)
4:00 PM
North Albion CI

May 10


Humberside CI (3)
vs.
Kipling CI (0)
4:00 PM
Kipling CI
Revised
Thistletown CI (2)
vs.
North Albion CI (5)
4:00 PM
North Albion CI
Western Technical-Commercial School (0)
vs.
Silverthorn CI (3)
4:00 PM
Silverthorn CI

May 11


Revised
Weston CI (0)
vs.
North Albion CI (3)
3:30 PM
North Albion CI
Humberside CI (4)
vs.
Richview CI (1)
4:00 PM
Richview CI

May 12


Silverthorn CI (3)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (3)
3:30 PM
Etobicoke CI
Humberside CI (3)
vs.
Martingrove CI (0)
4:00 PM
Martingrove CI
Richview CI (3)
vs.
Kipling CI (0)
4:00 PM
Kipling CI
Revised
West Humber CI (2)
vs.
Weston CI (3)
4:00 PM
Weston CI

May 13


Revised
Thistletown CI (0)
vs.
West Humber CI (3)
4:00 PM
West Humber CI
Western Technical-Commercial School (0)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (3)
4:00 PM
Etobicoke CI
May 14
May 15

May 16


Junior Play-in 6 @ 3
Weston CI (0)
vs.
Silverthorn CI (3)
2:30 PM
Silverthorn CI
Junior Play-in 5 @ 4
Richview CI (2)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (3)
4:00 PM
Etobicoke CI

May 17


West Region Junior Semi #1
Etobicoke CI (3)
vs.
North Albion CI (0)
Noon
Martingrove CI
West Region Junior Semi #2
Humberside CI (4)
vs.
Silverthorn CI (1)
3:30 PM
Silverthorn CI
May 18

May 19


West Region Junior Final
Humberside CI (3)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (0)
3:30 PM
Etobicoke CI
May 20
May 21
May 22
May 23
May 24
May 25
May 26
May 27
May 28
May 29
May 30
May 31
Jun 1
Jun 2
Jun 3
Jun 4