Girls Ultimate Frisbee | West Region | Varsity



   

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Fridahy Saturday
Sep 29
Sep 30

Oct 1


Richview CI (3)
vs.
Humberside CI (4)
3:30 PM
Humberside CI
Runnymede CI (2)
vs.
North Albion CI (13)
3:30 PM
North Albion CI
York Memorial CI (0)
vs.
Etobicoke SA (5)
3:30 PM
Etobicoke SA
Oct 2

Oct 3


Etobicoke SA (6)
vs.
Western Technical-Commercial School (14)
3:30 PM
Western Technical-Commercial School
Humberside CI (15)
vs.
Runnymede CI (4)
3:30 PM
Runnymede CI
Richview CI (15)
vs.
York Memorial CI (2)
3:30 PM
York Memorial CI
Oct 4
Oct 5
Oct 6
Oct 7

Oct 8


Martingrove CI (3)
vs.
Richview CI (7)
3:30 PM
Richview CI
Runnymede CI (15)
vs.
York Memorial CI (0)
3:30 PM
York Memorial CI
Western Technical-Commercial School (2)
vs.
North Albion CI (15)
3:30 PM
North Albion CI
Oct 9

Oct 10


Etobicoke SA (7)
vs.
Martingrove CI (12)
3:30 PM
Martingrove CI
North Albion CI (10)
vs.
Humberside CI (7)
3:30 PM
Humberside CI
Richview CI (15)
vs.
Runnymede CI (3)
3:30 PM
Runnymede CI
York Memorial CI (5)
vs.
Western Technical-Commercial School (14)
3:30 PM
Western Technical-Commercial School
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14

Oct 15


Martingrove CI (6)
vs.
Western Technical-Commercial School (5)
3:15 PM
Western Technical-Commercial School
North Albion CI (15)
vs.
York Memorial CI (0)
3:30 PM
York Memorial CI
Runnymede CI (12)
vs.
Etobicoke SA (1)
3:30 PM
Etobicoke SA

Oct 16


Humberside CI (14)
vs.
Martingrove CI (2)
3:30 PM
Martingrove CI

Oct 17


Martingrove CI (1)
vs.
North Albion CI (8)
3:30 PM
North Albion CI
Richview CI (10)
vs.
Etobicoke SA (1)
3:30 PM
Etobicoke SA
Western Technical-Commercial School (1)
vs.
Humberside CI (9)
3:30 PM
Humberside CI
Oct 18
Oct 19
Oct 20
Oct 21

Oct 22


Quarter-Finals
Humberside CI (15)
vs.
Etobicoke SA (0)
3:00 PM
Etobicoke SA
Quarter-Finals
Runnymede CI (5)
vs.
Richview CI (7)
3:00 PM
Richview CI
Quarter-Finals
Western Technical-Commercial School (5)
vs.
Martingrove CI (6)
3:00 PM
Martingrove CI
Quarter-Finals
York Memorial CI (0)
vs.
North Albion CI (15)
3:00 PM
North Albion CI
Oct 23

Oct 24


Semi-Finals
Martingrove CI (4)
vs.
North Albion CI (15)
2:30 PM
North Albion CI
Semi-Finals
Richview CI (8)
vs.
Humberside CI (12)
2:30 PM
Humberside CI
Finals
North Albion CI (10)
vs.
Humberside CI (6)
3:45 PM
Humberside CI
Oct 25
Oct 26
Oct 27
Oct 28
Oct 29
Oct 30
Oct 31
Nov 1
Nov 2